NSW COMBINED HIGH SCHOOLS SPORTS ASSOCIATION

NORTH WESTERN METROPOLITAN

 HIGH SCHOOLS SPORTS ASSOCIATION

 

 

ASHFIELD BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

 

VENUE

SPORTS

ASHFIELD BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

BASKETBALL

BADMINTON

TABLE TENNIS

VOLLEYBALL

ASHFIELD BOWLING CLUB

LAWN BOWLS

ASHFIELD PARK

OZTAG

RUGBY UNION

CENTENARY PARK

CRICKET

SOCCER

CINTRA PARK

HOCKEY

PRATTEN PARK

TENNIS

TIMBRELL PARK

BASEBALL

 

 

ASQUITH BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

 

VENUE

SPORTS

ASQUITH BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

FOOTBALL

OZ-TAG

RUGBY UNION

TABLE TENNIS

 VOLLEYBALL

MILLS PARK

FOOTBALL

CRICKET

ASQUITH PARK

FOOTBALL

MT KURING-GAI OVAL

FOOTBALL

CRICKET

JAMES PARK

FOOTBALL

CRICKET

KIM WARWICK’S TENNIS

TENNIS

ASQUITH BOWLING CLUB

LAWN BOWLS

HORNSBY PCYC

BADMINTON

BASKETBALL

PENNANT HILLS PARK

HOCKEY

HEADEN PARK

RUGBY UNION

PARKLANDS OVAL

CRICKET

ROFE PARK

BASEBALL

 

EPPING BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

VENUE

SPORTS

ABUKLEA RD

TENNIS

ELS HALL

BASEBALL

FOOTBALL

EPPING BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

CRICKET

BASKETBALL

RUGBY UNION

FOOTBALL

TABLE TENNIS

BADMINTON

EPPING OVAL

FOOTBALL

CRICKET

PIONEER PARK

BASEBALL

MARSFIELD PARK

CRICKET

OZTAG

RUGBY UNION

MEADOWBANK RESERVE

FOOTBALL

CRICKET

NORTH RYDE RSL

VOLLEYBALL

LAWN BOWLS

RYDE HOCKEY CENTRE

HOCKEY

SOMMERVILLE PARK

OZTAG

RUGBY UNION

WEST EPPING OVAL

FOOTBALL

 

HOMEBUSH BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

VENUE

SPORTS

AIREY PARK

RUGBY UNION

BRESSINGTON PARK

FOOTBALL

CRICKET

OZTAG

CINTRA PARK

HOCKEY

CONCORD BOWLING CLUB

LAWN BOWLS

HOMEBUSH BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

TABLE TENNIS

VOLLEYBALL

BADMINTON

BASKETBALL

HUDSON PARK

RUGBY UNION

CRICKET

MASON PARK

FOOTBALL

OZ-TAG

CRICKET

POWELLS CREEK

FOOTBALL

CRICKET

 

SID RICHARDS BASEBALL DIAMOND

BASEBALL

STRATHFIELD PARK

FOOTBALL

CRICKET

STRATHFIELD RECREATION CLUB

TENNIS

 

NORMANHURST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

VENUE

SPORTS

BRICK PIT

BASKETBALL

VOLLEYBALL

BADMINTON

TABLE TENNIS

HEADEN PARK

RUGBY UNION

PENNANT HILLS BOWLING CLUB

LAWN BOWLS

NORMANHURST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

OZTAG

RUGBY UNION

NORMANHURST PARK

CRICKET

FOOTBALL

OAKLEIGH RESERVE

FOOTBALL

BASEBALL

PENNANT HILLS PARK

CRICKET

HOCKEY

TENNIS

FOOTBALL

THORNLEIGH RESERVE

CRICKET

FOOTBALL

 

NORTH SYDNEY BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

VENUE

SPORTS

ANDERSON PARK

FOOTBALL

BICENTENNIAL RESERVE (Flat Rock Park)

BASEBALL

CAMMERAY RESERVE

FOOTBALL

GORE HILL PARK

CRICKET

FOOTBALL

NORTH SYDNEY BOWLING CLUB

LAWN BOWLS

NORTH SYDNEY BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

BASKETBALL

BADMINTON

TABLE TENNIS

WILLOUGHBY LEISURE CENTRE

VOLLEYBALL

RYDE HOCKEY CENTRE

HOCKEY

TUNKS PARK

RUGBY UNION

FOOTBALL

OZTAG

WAVERTON PARK

CRICKET

FOOTBALL

WHEATLEIGH ST

TENNIS

 

RANDWICK BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

 

 

VENUE

SPORTS

EAST COURTS TENNIS

TENNIS

EASTERN SUBURBS PCYC

TABLE TENNIS

DAVID PHILLIPS SPORT COMPLEX

HOCKEY

FOOTBALL

UNSW

BADMINTON

PAINE RESERVE

FOOTBALL

PIONEERS PARK

CRICKET

BASEBALL

RANDWICK BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

RUGBY UNION

BASKETBALL

OZTAG

VOLLEYBALL

ROWLAND PARK

CRICKET

SNAPE PARK

RUGBY UNION

WAVERLEY BC

LAWN BOWLS

 

FUTSAL VENUE

 

 

 

WATER POLO VENUES